Games
Game 1
BLG



26:7
TOP ESPORTS



33:34
BLG
TOP ESPORTSGame 2
BLG



17:28
TOP ESPORTS



30:08
BLG
TOP ESPORTSGame 3
BLG



15:22
TOP ESPORTS



32:56
BLG
TOP ESPORTSLineups
BILIBILI GAMINGWhat the columns mean
Wins — Share of games won in the last three months, by our archiveGames — Games played in the last three months, by our archive
BILIBILI GAMING Team Win
VS

Jarvan IV
154/7/1
11.7k
11.7kKDA2.11GPM380
naiyou
Player WR—
Last —
—
Champ WR61.9%13W / 8L
Game 1Time 33:34
KillsGoldTowersInhibitorsBaronsDragons
BILIBILI GAMINGWin2672.0k1142
TOP ESPORTS757.2k300—Gold lead
BILIBILI GAMING·TOP ESPORTS
VS
TOP ESPORTS Team Win
Game 2Time 30:08
KillsGoldTowersInhibitorsBaronsDragons
BILIBILI GAMING1756.6k101—
TOP ESPORTSWin2867.3k1020Gold lead
BILIBILI GAMING·TOP ESPORTS
VS
TOP ESPORTS Team Win
Game 3Time 32:56
KillsGoldTowersInhibitorsBaronsDragons
BILIBILI GAMING1559.7k200—
TOP ESPORTSWin2274.1k1121Gold lead
BILIBILI GAMING·TOP ESPORTS
Team Stats & Win Rate by Match Length
BILIBILI GAMINGAvg total kills30.2
Avg game duration32:17
Wins by Match Length
28%
56%
16%
7< 30m
1430-35m
4≥ 35m
Avg total kills32.1
Avg game duration32:03
Wins by Match Length
34%
47%
19%
11< 30m
1530-35m
6≥ 35m
Avg total kills34.1
Avg game duration32:31
Wins by Match Length
17%
67%
17%
1< 30m
430-35m
1≥ 35m

TOP ESPORTSAvg total kills32.8
Avg game duration31:37
Wins by Match Length
38%
44%
19%
6< 30m
730-35m
3≥ 35m
Avg total kills32.4
Avg game duration32:47
Wins by Match Length
28%
36%
36%
7< 30m
930-35m
9≥ 35m
Avg total kills33.8
Avg game duration32:19
Wins by Match Length
14%
71%
14%
1< 30m
530-35m
1≥ 35m
BILIBILI GAMING recent matches
Beijing JDG Esports
LPL Split 1 2026
1 - 2

Beijing JDG Esports
LPL Split 1 2026
0 - 2


Invictus Gaming
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 0


TOP ESPORTS
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 0

Anyone's Legend
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 1


WeiboGaming
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 1


TOP ESPORTS
Worlds 2025
1 - 2

Vivo Keyd Stars
Worlds 2025
2 - 0
Head to head
BILIBILI GAMING 3W1W TOP ESPORTS

TOP ESPORTS recent matches

WeiboGaming
LPL Split 1 2026
1 - 2


Invictus Gaming
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 0

Anyone's Legend
LPL Split 1 2026
1 - 2


Invictus Gaming
LPL Split 1 2026
1 - 2


WeiboGaming
LPL Split 1 2026
2 - 1

BILIBILI GAMING
LPL Split 1 2026
0 - 2

Beijing JDG Esports
LPL Split 1 2026
0 - 2

T1
Worlds 2025
0 - 3
Standings · Group SAll stage matches →
Next match











































